Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 119
     Profile contains photos: 34
     In Memory: 23
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 23
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 119    Newest Members: 117    Latest Comments: 30  


Joseph Ahearn    
Veronica Alchermes (Brady)   
Alan Alpert   
Judith Anderson (Loddengaard)    
Alana Arnold (Kenealy)  
Lucia Babcock
Sharon Bangston
John Banslaben   
William Barry    
Raymond Bergamini    
Andrew Bragoli
Nancy Breitenbach (Binger)   
Timothy Brown    
Thomas Byrne  
Joseph Cartoski    
Wayne Clark
Jean Clarkin    
Diane Clausen (Capalia)    
Patricia Coen (Casey)  
Debra Ann Conforti (Horn)    
Guy Constantopoulos  
Claire Costantino (Lynn)   
Mary Anne Cron (Harroun)  
Vernon Daniels
Isidore Danowski    
Raymond Danowski
Eileen Darrow (Lessard)    
Andrew DeGiovanni    
Donald DeMichele  
Stephen Demita    
George Dempsey
Leo Diachun
Deborah DiDomenick (Gatz)  
Kathleen Dolan (Szymborski)  
John Donnelly
Stanley Drozd    
Jerry Eaderesto
Stephen Elak
Claire English (Kavanagh)   
Thomas Enstine
Tirre Farmer    
William Fawcett   
Sandra Ferris (Gordon)
Vincent Finalborgo  
Karen Finno (Alfero)   
Dennis Fitzpatrick
Patricia Flynn (Basso)
Maureen Forrestal   
Kenneth Fowler  
Ann Frisse
Diane Gadzinski (Sterzenbach)    
Mary Gailiunas (Wolleben)    
Diane Gatz (Bokal)    
James Gatz
Gary Geiger
Richard Gil   
Denise Gilligan (Valocchi)    
Colleen Gilmartin   
Carol Godsey
Judith Gordon   
Gerard Grathwohl   
Robert Green
Patricia Gregor (Allen)    
John Grodski   
George Halsey
Colleen Harrison (Lokaj)  
Michael Hartmann    
Carol Hoeffling (Berry)    
Francis Hofer   
John Hoffmann   
Thomas Horn   
Allen Huggins    
Laura Huntington (Davis)   
Susan Irish (Storey)
Harry Isaksen (Star)    
Robert Jablonski    
Richard Joswig
Craig Kasold   
Arthur Kenealy
John Keogh
Patricia King
Mary Ellen Kluber (Largess)   
Helen Kneski (Salvo)    
Maggie Komosinski   
Joseph Kosloski
Joseph Krajewski
Dorothy Krupski (McGowan)   
Thomas Kukla    
Joanne Lamendola (Sanders)
James Lauria   
Gilbert Lehman    
Susan Long
Michael Lucas    
Ann Marie Luisi (Castrogiavonni)
Kathleen Lynch (Burrus)    
Mark MacDonald   
John Mahoney
Gerard Malloy    
John Maloney   
William Mangel    
Edana McCaffery (Cichanowicz)   
Carol MCCarthy (Frey)
Mary McClain (Pergiovanni)    
Dorothy McGee  
Gerri McGuire   
Charles McKay III    
Robert McNamara    
Bernard Mickaliger    
Charles "Moose" Mickaliger   
Michael Mickaliger    
Evelyn Mikulak (Worm)
Patricia Miloski (Bofill)    
Jean Minerva (Ryan)
Fran Morici
Stephen Mullins    
James Nelson   
Kathy Nostrom (Grattan)   
Eileen Kneeley Oefelein (W…)    
Elizabeth Ogeka (Spence)
Melanie Ohmer (Zimoulis)    
Pamela Oliver (Barney)    
Catherine O'Neill (Welsh)   
Charlotte Patrick (Dunn)   
Dianna Peebles (Wettlin)    
Caroline Pendzick (Grimaldi)   
Donna Petersen (Harden)   
Susan Pierzynski (Bramoff)
Joanne Polecki   
Steven Poulakis   
Roy Ratigan    
Judith Reed (Riddle)    
Patricia Rogers (Kaczmarek)   
Catherine Rohan (Draper)  
Harry Rooney
Margaret Rooney
Frances Ruke
Mahlon Russell   
Mary Agnes Ryan (Alpert)    
Sandra Sanchez (Siegel)
Maureen Scanlon  
Diane Schembri
Denise Scheu (Mirando)   
Patricia Schloss (Dayton)
Joanne Seery (Gramlich)  
Madelyn Sendlewski    
Mary Ann Sendlewski (Mercer)
Robert Shaw
Laura Sideratos (Feuerman)   
Diane Sidor (Regeness)  
Theodore Siedlecki Jr.   
Christine Simone    
Kathie Skopek  
Kathy Skwara (Finalborgo)   
Patricia Slavonik (Dinizeo)    
MaryCate Smith   
Robert Smith
Daniel Storey  
Arthur Stulz    
Marja/Cynthia Sturm (Alexander)    
Linda Szabat (Sanford)   
Ann Taylor (Riley)   
James Towle
Mary Twomey    
Rosanne Warren (Ullman)   
Roman Wdowiak   
Richard Weber
James Weismiller    
Mark West
Andrew Wetzel   
Sandra Williams (Genoino)
Paula Wolpack (Johnson)
Karen Carroll Wulffraat    
Stanley Yakaboski  
Theresa Yakaboski (Hawkes)    
Ken Zolkoski   

Guest Members

Martha Andrejack (MHS '69) (Jones)   
Larry Arnold (Lani's Brother)   
Mary Balzarini (McClain)   
Mary Clausing (Class Of '69)  
Kevin Delay (MHS '68)
Tim Demkin (MHS Class Of '71)    
Bill Donnelly (MHS '67)   
Sr Maureen Gregory (Pia)   
Bill Hanlon (MHS '71)   
Cecilia Hartmann (MHS '71) (Feest)   
Tim Kelly (MHS Class Of '71)  
Rita Kobylenski (MHS Class Of '71)  
Ray Kreiger (MHS ‘68)   
Barbara Mansolillo King (Mercy '71)  
Steve McClain (Class Of 68)  
Jim McKenna (MHS Class Of '69)  
Andy McLoughlin (Mercy '67)   
Sr Madeline Moore (Stanislaus)  
Jon Platt (MHS '68)   
Don Scheu (MHS '68)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.